Shri M.M.V Sarvajanik Kanya Vidhyalay

Faculty Members: 
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
CHAUDHARY USHABEN S.Incharge Principale 8347611100
VAGHELA VINODSHIH M. Supervisor (Higher Secondary)9924799548
SHUKLA YOGESHBHAI V. Supervisor (Secondary)9904960493
VASVELIYA DHIRAJBHAI D.Assistant Teacher9067599708
CHAUDHARY KESHUBHAI K.Assistant Teacher9429732300
GOSWAMI DIPIKABEN J.Assistant Teacher9427485553
RAVAT DASHRATBHAI L.Assistant Teacher9913990054
PARMAR SURENDRASHIH D.Assistant Teacher9426599943
KAMAN KAUSHIKBHAI S.Assistant Teacher9904100818
PATEL AARTIBEN A.Assistant Teacher9428201075
CHAUDHARY VISHNUBHAI G. Assistant Teacher9898986746
PARJAPATI KAMALESHBHAI A.Assistant Teacher9824582894
PATEL KIRATIBHAI C.Assistant Teacher9979275387
PARMAR HARGOVAN BHAI C.Assistant Teacher9925651282
KALANI CHETNABEN D. Assistant Teacher9979860590
MODI MEENABEN J. Assistant Teacher9898910127
PATEL MANDAKINIBEN V.Assistant Teacher990962721
PARMAR LAXMIBEN C.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9879526072
SUTRIYA GIRISHBHAI M.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9825630804
RABARI MOTIBHAI H.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9879876088
PATEL PINKALBEN J.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9428580474
CHAUDHARY MAYABEN N.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9428460440
CHAUDHARY DILIPBHAI R.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)7778894737
AMALIYAR RAJESHBHAI K.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9909056459
CHAUDHARY BHARATBHAI B.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9409064698
PARMAR MANISHBHAI S.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9979238745
CHAUDHARY CHIRAGBHAI V.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)9426235031
PARJAPATI RAMESHBHAI G. Head Cleark9824020641
CHAUDHARY RAJESHKUMAR K. Senior Clerk9638168519
GURAJAR MUKESHBHAI R. Junior Clerk 7802992824
CHAUDHARI SANJAYBHAI D Junior Clerk 7622912252
DESAI HARGOVANBHAI G. Head Peon7383964231
CHAUDHARY TUSHARBHAI M. Peon9904440611
RABARI SAGARBHAI J. Peon9724123909
CHAUDHARY VISHNUBHAI F. Peon9898432129
Students Strength: 
Academic YearClassNo of Students
2017-2018STD-122000