Faculties

Enter a comma separated list of user names.
Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Open University
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Revaba Sarvajanik Education College (Bed/Med)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Vardhman Vidyalaya School.
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Vardhman Computer Center
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
UDAYAN SHAHINCHARGEMCA, MA, PGDCA, DCOM9898592093231
SIMA GUPTASR.FACULTYPGDCA, CCCP, CIC, BCOM11111
JAGRUTI CHAUDHARYSR.FACULTYMCOM, PGDCA11111
MAHESH MAKWANASR.FACULTYPGDCA, BCOM11111
FULESH DESAISR.FACULTYBCA11111
DIVYA CHAUDHARYFACULTYBCA--
PRUTHVIBA PRIYDARSHIFACULTYMCA, BCA, BED, TAT--
PINAL PATELFACULTYMSC(IT), BCA--
BINU SAHANSARFACULTYBCA--
POOJA PRAJAPATIFACULTYMCA, BCA--
BINAL SUTARIYAFACULTYMSC(IT), BCA--
ZALAK LAHERIFACULTYBCA, PGDCA--
BHOOMIKA PRAJAPATIFACULTYMSC(IT), BCA--
RAJAL KAPADIYAFACULTYMSC(IT)--
RENUKA PARAMARFACULTYBCA--
Shri J.M. Chaudhary Sarvajanik Vidyalaya School
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
CHAUDHARY DINESHBHAI.V.PRINCIPALBA,MA,D.Ped/Bed.02762-253744223
Shri M.M.V Sarvajanik Computer Centre
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
Raval Anand R.Center In-ChargeB.SC./ M.C.A9898275772
Patel Kamlesh B.Sr.FacultyD.E.E./ DOEACC “A” Level ,B.A9979749316
Patel Maulesh S.FacultyB.A. P.G.D.C.A.9904357458
Prajapati Sanjay R.FacultyB.A. P.G.D.C.A.8347493924
Thakor Mukesh C. FacultyB.A.M.A P.G.D.C.A. B.ed09978726399
Parmar Mayuri A.FacultyB.A ,M.A. P.G.D.C.A.B.Ed8758145361
Samrat Sandip V.FacultyBCA,PGDCA,B.Ed,M.Ed,Mphil,PhD (Pursuing) 08866119161
Vaghela Brijal R.FacultyB.COM,M.COM,PGDCA9825329849
Solanki Nirav B.FacultyB.A,B.Ed,M.A,PGDCA9712131900
Makwana Surekha R.FacultyB.COM,M.COM,PGDCA9925219649
Shri M.M.V Sarvajanik Kanya Vidhyalay
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
CHAUDHARY USHABEN S.Incharge Principale 02762 253501254
VAGHELA VINODSHIH M. Supervisor (Higher Secondary)02762 253501240
SHUKLA YOGESHBHAI V. Supervisor (Secondary)02762 253501240
VASVELIYA DHIRAJBHAI D.Assistant Teacher02762 253501240
CHAUDHARY KESHUBHAI K.Assistant Teacher02762 253501240
GOSWAMI DIPIKABEN J.Assistant Teacher02762 253501240
RAVAT DASHRATBHAI L.Assistant Teacher02762 253501240
PARMAR SURENDRASHIH D.Assistant Teacher02762 253501240
KAMAN KAUSHIKBHAI S.Assistant Teacher02762 253501
PATEL AARTIBEN A.Assistant Teacher02762 253501
CHAUDHARY VISHNUBHAI G. Assistant Teacher02762 253501
PARJAPATI KAMALESHBHAI A.Assistant Teacher02762 253501
PATEL KIRATIBHAI C.Assistant Teacher02762 253501
PARMAR HARGOVAN BHAI C.Assistant Teacher02762 253501
KALANI CHETNABEN D. Assistant Teacher02762 253501
MODI MEENABEN J. Assistant Teacher02762 253501
PATEL MANDAKINIBEN V.Assistant Teacher02762 253501
PARMAR LAXMIBEN C.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
SUTRIYA GIRISHBHAI M.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
RABARI MOTIBHAI H.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
PATEL PINKALBEN J.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
CHAUDHARY MAYABEN N.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
CHAUDHARY DILIPBHAI R.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
AMALIYAR RAJESHBHAI K.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
CHAUDHARY BHARATBHAI B.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
PARMAR MANISHBHAI S.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
CHAUDHARY CHIRAGBHAI V.Assistant Teacher (Secondary)02762 253501
PARJAPATI RAMESHBHAI G. Head Cleark9824020641240
CHAUDHARY RAJESHKUMAR K. Senior Clerk9638168519240
GURAJAR MUKESHBHAI R. Junior Clerk 7802992824240
CHAUDHARI SANJAYBHAI D Junior Clerk 7622912252240
DESAI HARGOVANBHAI G. Head Peon02762 253501240
CHAUDHARY TUSHARBHAI M. Peon02762 253501240
RABARI SAGARBHAI J. Peon02762 253501240
CHAUDHARY VISHNUBHAI F. Peon02762 253501240
Desai SudhirPeon02762 253501240
Shri M.N.B. Sarvajanik Vidhyalay Gujarati Medium-Balwadi (Arvind Baug)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik B.B.A. College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik B.COM(Eng.Med) College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik BCA/PGDCA College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Computer Institue
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
AMIT.P.SHAHINCHARGE09824936359
LABHU. A. DESAIFACULTY9913325703
DEVANGI J. SONIFACULTY02762230435
JANKHANA D. PARMARFACULTY02762230435
RIYAZ. G. SINDHIFACULTY9426441440
JINAL S. JANIFACULTY02762230435
MAMTA D. CHAUDHARYFACULTY02762230435
ROMA H. PATELFACULTY02762230435
BINAL B. NAYIFACULTY02762230435
Shri Sarvajanik Kanya Vidhyalay Gujarati Medium-Primary Section STD-5 To 8 (Arvind Baug)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
aa
Shri Sarvajanik M.SC.(CA&IT) College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik MSW/BSW College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Pharmacy College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
Dr. C N PatelPrincipal000
Shri Sarvajanik Science College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
Dr. Rajendra PrajapariPrincipalPh.D. , M.Sc. B.Sc. (NET & GSET Cleared)9898399353310
Dr. Vishal MevadaAssistant Professor Ph.D., M.Phil., M.sc.93627755074305
Mr. Maulik PatelAssistant ProfessorM.Sc.(Mathematics)9737204046309
Ms. Anal Kirtikumar PatelAssistant ProfessorM.Sc(Physics), P.G.D.C.A9427650153305
Ms. Sonam BrahmbhattAssistant ProfessorM.Sc.(Physics)9662374694, 9909971343309
Ms. Namrata PatelAssistant ProfessorM.Sc (Organic Chemistry)8460164332309
Dr. Kinjal D PatelAssistant ProfessorPh.D., M.Sc ( Physics)9913967656,7359626255305
Mr. Hadmat GadhaviAssistant ProfessorM.Sc., B.Sc. (Microbiology)8905259525305
Ms. Priti Vishrambhai PatelAssistant ProfessorM.Sc (Chemistry)309
Gandhi ZalakAssistant ProfessorM.Phil., M.Sc (Chemistry)305
Thakkar DiptiAssistant ProfessorM.Sc (Chemistry)309
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay English Medium-Balwadi (Arvind Baug)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay English Medium-Primary Section STD-1 To 4 (Arvind Baug)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay English Medium-Primary Section STD-5 To 8 (Arvind Baug)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay Gujarati Medium-Primary Section STD-1 TO 4 (Pilaji Ganj)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay Gujarati Medium-Primary Section STD-5 To 8 (Arvind Baug)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay Gujarati Medium-Primary Section STD-5 To 8 (Panch Limbdi)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vidhyalay Hindi Medium-Balwadi/Primary Section STD-1 To 8 (Panch Limbdi)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vividhalaxi Vidhayalay English Medium Balwadi & Primary Section (Panch Limdi.)
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Shri Sarvajanik Vividhalaxi Vidhyalay Computer Centre
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
PATEL GUNVANTBHAICENTER INCHARGE9979930222
GUPTA DIPTIBENFACULTY7383746603
PANDYA NITIBENFACULTY9998873469
CHAUDHARY ASHISHFACULTY9427678032
LIMBACHIYA CHIRAGFACULTY8128265301
PRAJAPATI JALPABENFACULTY9879483482
SUTHAR CHETNABENFACULTY9723456853
PATEL KRUPABENFACULTY9512528511
Shri Sarvajanik Vividhalaxi Vidhyalay School
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)
Smt. A.S.Chaudhary Mahila Arts & Home Science College
Faculty Members (ફેકલ્ટી મેમ્બર-ટીચિંગ સ્ટાફ)