Shri M.M.V Sarvajanik Computer Centre

Faculty Members: 
NAMEDesignationEducation/Qualification MobileExt. NoPhoto
Raval Anand R.Center In-Charge9898275772
Patel Kamlesh B.Sr.Faculty9979749316
Patel Maulesh S.Faculty9904357458
Prajapati Sanjay R.Faculty8347493924
Thakor Mukesh C. Faculty09978726399
Parmar Mayuri A.Faculty8758145361
Samrat Sandip V.Faculty08866119161
Prajapti Priti A.Faculty8735007502
Students Strength: 
Academic YearClassNo of Students
2017-2018-1000
Non-Teaching Staff: 
NameDesignationPhoto
Sathvara Parulben R. Peon